Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents

Monica Aguilar

Titles: 3rd BIL 2-Way
Email:

Chiquasta Akhiemokhali

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Yadel Alvarez

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Edith Araiza

Titles: 5th- Bil 2-Way
Email:

Angela Balderas-Arteaga

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours

Gloria Barreiro

Titles: 4th- Bil 2-Way
Email:

Grant Bowman

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Monica Cantrell

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Telma Cea

Titles: Kinder- Bil 2-Way
Email:

Jorge Cea Pena

Titles: 2nd BIL 2-Way
Email:

Phong Chu

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Emma Cole

Titles: Music
Email:

Whitney Couch

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

LaToya Dawson

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Kailyn Deleon

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Thompson

Haidee Diaz Sanchez

Titles: 1st BIL 2-Way
Email:

Andrea Ferrer Hamilton

Titles: 2nd BIL 2-Way
Email:

Yolanda Flores

Titles: Custodian - Head Elementary School
Email:

Mary Foreman

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Jamie Foster

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Deborah Frishman

Titles: Teacher - Retiree - ESSER - Hourly
Email:

Danielle Fuselier

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Heidy Garcia

Titles: SP Assistant - Academic Bridging Class (ABC)
Email:

Cavonae Gilliam

Titles: SP Assistant - Communications
Email:

Emily Grant

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Kristina Gray

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Liliana Gutierrez

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist
Email:

Sanjuanita Gutierrez

Titles: Kinder- Bil 2-Way
Email:

Christy Hamaty

Titles: Special Education - Content Mastery - Elementary School
Email:

Erin Harvey

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Jennifer Hinch

Titles: Art
Email:

Maria Hinojosa

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Alyssa Hollett

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Francisco Huerta

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Thompson

Sarah Huff

Titles: 4th- ESL 2-Way
Email:

Paula Kim

Titles: Special Education - Communications Class
Email:

Esmeralda Leal

Titles: 1st BIL 2-Way
Email:

Maria Lozano

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary School
Email:

Adriana Martinez

Titles: Title 1 Instructional Literacy Coach - Elementary
Email:

Gregory Mcbride

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Maria Medina

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Thompson

Alejandra Nava

Titles: Clerk - 5 hour
Email:

Nguyet Nguyen

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Thi Nguyen

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Mayra Olvera

Titles: ELL Assessment Assistant - ESSER
Email:

Jacqueline Pleitez

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Thompson

Andrea Plemons

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 6.00 hours

Skylar Plummer

Titles: Special Education - ABC
Email:

Shakelia Price

Titles: SP Assistant - Communications
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents